-
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,118.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 20,295.00Sale price Rs. 8,118.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,580.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 21,448.90Sale price Rs. 8,580.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,118.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 20,293.90Sale price Rs. 8,118.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,492.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 21,228.90Sale price Rs. 8,492.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 12,716.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 31,788.90Sale price Rs. 12,716.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 7,920.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 19,798.90Sale price Rs. 7,920.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 13,200.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 32,998.90Sale price Rs. 13,200.00Sale -
60% OFFLUNA SOLID WOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,360.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 20,898.90Sale price Rs. 8,360.00Sale -
60% OFFCAS SOLID WOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 9,020.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 22,548.90Sale price Rs. 9,020.00Sale -
60% OFFNISH SOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 9,108.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 22,768.90Sale price Rs. 9,108.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 7,700.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 19,248.90Sale price Rs. 7,700.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,800.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 21,998.90Sale price Rs. 8,800.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 13,596.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 33,990.00Sale price Rs. 13,596.00Sale -
60% OFF2-Pack Solid Wood Dining Chairs
Regular price Rs. 8,536.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 21,340.00Sale price Rs. 8,536.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLIDWOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 8,140.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 20,348.90Sale price Rs. 8,140.00Sale -
60% OFFSOLID WOOD SET OF 2 CHAIRS
Regular price Rs. 9,856.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 24,640.00Sale price Rs. 9,856.00Sale
Collection: Sheesham Wood Dining Table Sets
Premium Sheesham Wood Dining Tables for Modern Homes
Upgrade your dining space with premium handcrafted dining room furniture by Ferrowoods by Shree Art & Furniture. Designed for modern Indian homes, our collection combines elegance, durability, and everyday comfort.
Explore luxury dining tables, solid wood dining sets, dining chairs, sideboards, and storage furniture crafted from premium Sheesham wood and high-quality solid wood materials.
Whether you are hosting family dinners, festive gatherings, or creating a stylish everyday dining area, our furniture adds warmth and sophistication to every space.
Why Choose Our Dining Room Furniture?
✔ Premium Sheesham & Solid Wood Construction
✔ Modern & Traditional Dining Designs
✔ Durable Build for Everyday Use
✔ Comfortable Dining Chairs
✔ Elegant Finishes & Handcrafted Detailing
✔ Perfect for Small & Large Dining Spaces
Elegant Design with Lasting Comfort
Our dining room furniture is thoughtfully designed to balance functionality with timeless style. From compact dining sets for apartments to large family dining tables, every piece is made for comfort, durability, and long-term use.
The combination of premium craftsmanship and modern aesthetics makes this collection perfect for contemporary Indian interiors.
Perfect For
- Modern Indian Homes
- Luxury Dining Spaces